✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Rico Bed Frame | Single
HomeStore

Rico Bed Frame | Single

Rico Bed Frame | Single

$497.55

Original: $1,421.58

-65%
Rico Bed Frame | Singleβ€”

$1,421.58

$497.55

The Story

With a hand sculpted wave silhouette and curved details, Rico is the sculptural hero piece of the bedroom. Available in standard Single, Queen, and King sizes. Perfectly paired with the Rico Armchair.

Assembly Required.

Rico Bed Frame | Single - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Rico Bed Frame | Single - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Rico Bed Frame | Single - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Rico Bed Frame | Single - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Rico Bed Frame | Single - Image 6

Details & Craftsmanship

Rico Bed Frame | Single - Image 7

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Assembly Required.